sΉ{§Μͺz}
F3{^π·ΖυΕ«ά·
y}zy~zyzyzyzy»ΜΌz
}CTM\E |
Platanthera mandarinorum Rchb. f. subsp. mandarinorum var. |
|||
}Cd\E |
Maianthemum dilatatum (A. W. Wood) A. Nelson et J. F. Macb |
|||
}CdeiV |
Arisaema heterophyllum Blume |
|||
}C}Cc{~SP |
Jungermannia torticalyx Steph. |
|||
}GoA~oSP |
Anastrophyllum bidens (Nees) Steph. |
|||
}GoiK_CS |
Trematodon mayebarae Takaki |
|||
}GonlSP |
Plagiochilion mayebarae S. Hatt. |
|||
}Go}SP |
Bryum radiculosum Brid. |
|||
}Go`SP |
Bazzania mayebarae S. Hatt. |
|||
}GoolSP |
Leiocolea mayebarae (S. Hatt.) Furuki et Mizut. |
|||
}I |
Phormium tenax J. R. et G. Forst. |
|||
}KV^oPr |
Radula retroflexa Taylor |
|||
}Koi |
Iberis amara L. |
|||
}K~CkKV |
Rorippa curvisiliqua (Hook.) Bessy ex Britton |
|||
}JjRM |
Triticum durum Desf. |
|||
}LGnM |
Lespedeza virgata (Thunb.) DC. |
|||
}LmSP |
Makinoa crispata (Steph.) Miyake |
|||
}LmV_ |
Asplenium formosae H. Christ |
|||
}LmX~ |
Viola violacea Makino var. makinoi (H. Boissieu) Hiyama ex F. |
|||
}Lm~mSP |
Macromitrium japonicum Dozy et Molk. var. makinoi (Broth.) N |
|||
}LnLkSP |
Pylaisia subcircinata Cardot |
|||
}LnlWN`SP |
Barbula fallax Hedw. |
|||
}LnnSP |
Claopodium assurgens (Sull. et Lesq.) Cardot |
|||
}LouVmL |
Callistemon rigidus R. Br. |
|||
}Lnw`}SP |
Pohlia revolvens (Cardot) Nog. |
|||
}O |
Morus alba L. |
|||
}NE |
Cucumis melo L. var. makuwa Makino |
|||
}StNNTSP |
Lejeunea magohukui Mizut. |
|||
}R |
Zizania latifolia (Griseb.) Turcz. ex Stapf |
|||
}TL |
Euonymus japonicus Thunb. |
|||
}TLJir |
Arachniodes x yamaguchiensis Nakaike, nom. nud. |
|||
}VJNC |
Eleocharis tetraquetra Nees |
|||
}VPIgM |
Hypericum yamamotoi Miyabe et Y. Kimura |
|||
}VPQQ |
Oxytropis shokanbetsuensis Miyabe et Tatew. |
|||
}VPCW\E |
Aconitum mashikense Kadota et Umezawa |
|||
}XNT |
Carex gibba Wahlenb. |
|||
}XnC`EE |
Lophozia sudetica (Nees ex Huebener) Grolle |
|||
}_CIE |
Rumex madaio Makino |
|||
}_P |
Phyllostachys reticulata (Rupr.) K. Koch |
|||
}^^r |
Actinidia polygama (Siebold et Zucc.) Planch. ex Maxim. |
|||
}`N |
Dendrocalamus latiflorus Munro |
|||
}cJTXXL |
Scirpus mitsukurianus Makino |
|||
}cJ[XQ |
Carex sachalinensis F. Schmidt var. pineticola (Ohwi) Ohwi |
|||
}cJ[\E |
Boenninghausenia albiflora (Hook.) Rchb. ex Meisn. var. japoni |
|||
}bJ^PiKS |
Plagiothecium obtusissimum Broth. |
|||
}cO~ |
Taxillus kaempferi (DC.) Danser |
|||
}cUJV_ |
Pteris nipponica W. C. Shieh |
|||
}ci |
Suaeda glauca (Bunge) Bunge |
|||
}cmn}lO |
Sedum hakonense Makino |
|||
}coC |
Eleocharis acicularis (L.) Roem. et Schult. var. longiseta Svens |
|||
}coERSP |
Blepharostoma trichophyllum (L.) Dumort. |
|||
}coE |
Nuttallanthus canadensis (L.) D. A. Sutton |
|||
}coMN |
Lampranthus spectabilis (Haw.) N. E. Br. |
|||
}coSP |
Leucoloma molle (Müll. Hal.) Mitt. |
|||
}coRPV_ |
Crepidomanes latemarginale (D. C. Eaton) Copel. |
|||
}coVo |
Aristida boninensis Ohwi et Tuyama |
|||
}coXQ |
Carex biwensis Franch. |
|||
}co[ |
Cyclospermum leptophyllum (Pers.) Sprague ex Britton et P. W |
|||
}cogE_C |
Euphorbia cyparissias L. |
|||
}cojW |
Linum stelleroides Planch. |
|||
}conVMN |
Helenium tenuifolium Nutt. |
|||
}co{^ |
Portulaca pilosa L. subsp. grandiflora (Hook.) R. Geesink |
|||
}co |
Psilotum nudum (L.) P. Beauv. |
|||
}cuT |
Schisandra repanda (Siebold et Zucc.) Radlk. |
|||
}cV\E |
Scabiosa japonica Miq. |
|||
}cCkmqQ |
Eriocaulon miquelianum Körn. var. matsumurae (Nakai) Z. X. |
|||
}cSP |
Duthiella speciosissima Broth. ex Cardot |
|||
}c\E |
Titanotrichum oldhamii (Hemsl.) Soler. |
|||
}c |
Ceratophyllum demersum L. |
|||
}cgZmE |
Silene sieboldii (Van Houtte) H. Ohashi et H. Nakai |
|||
}cCOT |
Oenothera stricta Ledeb. ex Link |
|||
}cCZmE |
Silene latifolia Poir. subsp. alba (Mill.) Greuter et Burdet |
|||
}c |
Gastrochilus matsuran (Makino) Schltr. |
|||
}cJ |
Jasminum sambac (L.) Aiton |
|||
}eoVC |
Lithocarpus edulis (Makino) Nakai |
|||
}h[h`qL |
Bromus madritensis L. |
|||
}jzbgSmL |
Manihot glaziovii Müll. Arg. |
|||
}lLOT |
Loxocalyx ambiguus (Makino) Makino |
|||
}lLVW
K |
Scleria rugosa R. Br. var. onoei (Franch. et Sav.) Yonek. |
|||
}zKj[ |
Swietenia mahagoni (L.) Jacq. |
|||
}}Ri |
Melampyrum roseum Maxim. var. japonicum Franch. et Sav. |
|||
}}RmVkOC |
Persicaria senticosa (Meisn.) H. Gross |
|||
}VOT |
Arisaema japonicum Blume |
|||
}VSP |
Meiothecium microcarpum (Hook.) Mitt. |
|||
}ATKI |
Ipomoea lacunosa L. |
|||
}CkcQ |
Ilex crenata Thunb. f. bullata Rehder |
|||
}KL |
Diospyros lotus L. |
|||
}J~c |
Cotula australis (Sieber ex Spreng.) Hook. f. |
|||
}LJ |
Citrus japonica Thunb. 'Hindsii' |
|||
}O~ |
Elaeagnus montana Makino |
|||
}OoCiYi |
Lepidium virginicum L. |
|||
}SPV_ |
Didymoglossum motleyi (Bosch) Ebihara et K. Iwats. |
|||
}UN |
Cerasus incisa (Thunb.) Loisel. var. incisa |
|||
}XQ |
Carex pudica Honda |
|||
}_IV |
Cuscuta australis R. Br. |
|||
}d^ |
Lemmaphyllum microphyllum C. Presl |
|||
}d^ |
Bulbophyllum drymoglossum Maxim. ex Okubo |
|||
}g}g |
Lycopersicon esculentum Mill. var. cerasiforme (Dunal) A. Gray |
|||
}iV |
Pyrus calleryana Decne. |
|||
}nlSP |
Pinnatella ambigua (Bosch et Sande Lac.) M. Fleisch. |
|||
}zSP |
Crepidomanes kurzii (Bedd.) Tagawa et K. Iwats. |
|||
} |
Cymbidium macrorhizon Lindl. |
|||
}nPSP |
Campylopus fragilis (Brid.) Bruch et Schimp. |
|||
}~ |
Euonymus sieboldianus Blume |
|||
}V^oNTS |
Leucolejeunea subalpina S. Hatt. |
|||
}XO |
Ribes uva-crispa L. |
|||
}_CSP |
Tetraplodon mnioides (Hedw.) Bruch et Schimp. |
|||
}oAI_ |
Fraxinus sieboldiana Blume |
|||
}oAJU |
Chenopodium acuminatum Willd. |
|||
}oALO~ |
Elaeagnus umbellata Thunb. var. rotundifolia Makino |
|||
}oATKI |
Ipomoea purpurea (L.) Roth |
|||
}oAJAT |
Ipomoea hederacea (L.) Jacq. var. integriuscula A. Gray |
|||
}oCmRd` |
Achyranthes fauriei H. Lév. et Vaniot f. rotundifolia Ohwi |
|||
}oEXS |
Vaccinium shikokianum Nakai |
|||
}oEXmL |
Vaccinium hirtum Thunb. var. motosukeanum (Koidz.) Murai |
|||
}oEcM |
Deutzia scabra Thunb. |
|||
}oE}mXYN |
Aristolochia contorta Bunge |
|||
}oIEZC |
Polygonatum falcatum A. Gray var. trichosanthum (Koidz.) M. |
|||
}oI_J |
Caldesia parnassiifolia (Bassi. ex L.) Parl. |
|||
}oJSP |
Rhynchostegium rotundifolium (Brid.) Beuch et Schimp. |
|||
}oJSPh |
Rhynchostegium murale (Hedw.) Schimp. |
|||
}oLCJ |
Patrinia gibbosa Maxim. |
|||
}oN`iV |
Gardenia jasminoides Ellis 'Maruba' |
|||
}oN}SP |
Porella obtusata (Tayl.) Trevis. var. macroloba (Steph.) S. Hat |
|||
}oREcM |
Deutzia bungoensis Hatus. |
|||
}oRICSP |
Diplophyllum obtusifolium (Hook.) Dumort. |
|||
}oRICSP |
Diplophyllum andrewsii A. Evans |
|||
}oRSOT |
Euphrasia insignis Wettst. subsp. insignis var. nummularia (Nak |
|||
}oS}L |
Viburnum sieboldii Miq. var. obovatifolium (Yanagita) Sugim. |
|||
}oR\E |
Cardamine tanakae Franch. et Sav. ex Maxim. |
|||
}oTJL |
Cleyera japonica Thunb. var. morii (Yamam.) Masam. |
|||
}oTcL |
Rhododendron eriocarpum (Hayata) Nakai |
|||
}oTLC |
Smilax stans Maxim. |
|||
}oV}UN |
Hedyotis hookeri (K. Schum.) Fosberg |
|||
}oVcP |
Spiraea betulifolia Pall. var. betulifolia |
|||
}oXiSP |
Racomitrium aciculare (Hedw.) Brid. |
|||
}oXiSPh |
Racomitrium ellipticum (Turner) Bruch et Schimp. |
|||
}oX~ |
Viola keiskei Miq. |
|||
}o\R}SP |
Heteroscyphus tener (Steph.) Schiffn. |
|||
}o^ERM |
Bidens biternata (Lour.) Merr. et Sherff var. mayebarae (Kitam |
|||
}o_PuL |
Ligularia dentata (A. Gray) H. Hara |
|||
}n` |
Cyathea mertensiana (Kunze) Copel. |
|||
}o`VmL |
Ehretia dicksonii Hance |
|||
}o`\ |
Mitella nuda L. |
|||
}ocKSP |
Distichophyllum obtusifolium Thér. |
|||
}ocNolEc |
Abelia x integerrima (Nakai) Sugim. |
|||
}oc{~SP |
Jungermannia cyclops S. Hatt. |
|||
}ocSP |
Entodon concinnus (De Not.) Paris subsp. caliginosus (Mitt.) U. |
|||
}ocNT |
Commelina benghalensis L. |
|||
}ocO~ |
Elaeagnus x reflexa C. Morren et Decne. |
|||
}oeCVE\ |
Ainsliaea fragrans Champ. |
|||
}ogEL |
Ligusticum scothicum L. subsp. hultenii (Fernald) Hultén |
|||
}ojbPC |
Cinnamomum daphnoides Siebold et Zucc. |
|||
}okJC^`V |
Dryopteris tsugiwoi Sa. Kurata |
|||
}okXrgnM |
Desmodium podocarpum DC. subsp. podocarpum |
|||
}olRm\E |
Chrysosplenium ramosum Maxim. |
|||
}omC`N\ |
Pyrola nephrophylla (Andres) Andres |
|||
}omL |
Disanthus cercidifolius Maxim. |
|||
}omTgEK |
Deinostema adenocaulum (Maxim.) T. Yamaz. |
|||
}omn}VW |
Adenophora triphylla (Thunb.) A. DC. var. japonica (Regel) H. |
|||
}omzV |
Solanum maximowiczii Koidz. |
|||
}onM |
Lespedeza cyrtobotrya Miq. |
|||
}onTi_SP |
Plagiothecium denticulatum (Hedw.) Schimp. var. obtusifolium |
|||
}on_JzIY |
Tubocapsicum anomalum (Franch. et Sav.) Makino var. obtusu |
|||
}onbJ |
Mentha suaveolens Ehrh. |
|||
}onlSP |
Plagiochila ovalifolia Mitt. |
|||
}oqNTS |
Cololejeunea minutissima (Sm.) Schiffn. |
|||
}oqAU~ |
Cirsium grayanum (Maxim.) Nakai |
|||
}otWoJ} |
Ageratina altissima (L.) R. M. King et H. Rob. |
|||
}ot^oO |
Spermacoce prostrata Aubl. |
|||
}oxjV_ |
Dryopteris fuscipes C. Chr. |
|||
}ozEIESP |
Fissidens diversifolius Mitt. |
|||
}ozOEV_ |
Lindsaea orbiculata (Lam.) Mett. ex Kuhn var. orbiculata |
|||
}o}}Ri |
Melampyrum roseum Maxim. var. ovalifolium (Nakai) Nakai ex |
|||
}o}TN |
Hamamelis japonica Siebold et Zucc. var. discolor (Nakai) Sugi |
|||
}o}lOT |
Sedum makinoi Maxim. |
|||
}n~XSP |
Pohlia subcarnea (Schimp. ex Besch.) Iisiba |
|||
}o~YSP |
Sphagnum obtusum Warnst. |
|||
}o~RAU~ |
Saussurea maximowiczii Herder f. serrata (Nakai) Kitam. |
|||
}o~xSP |
Miyabea rotundifolia Cardot |
|||
}oiM |
Salix chaenomeloides Kimura |
|||
}onY\E |
Kummerowia stipulacea (Maxim.) Makino |
|||
}oolSP |
Cephalozia lunulifolia (Dumort.) Dumort. |
|||
}oujbPC |
Cinnamomum brevifolium Miq. |
|||
}ou}I |
Boehmeria robusta Nakai et Satake |
|||
}om~ |
Lonicera caerulea L. subsp. edulis (Regel) Hultén var. venulosa |
|||
}oRE |
Ipomoea coccinea L. |
|||
}o~mL |
Lasianthus attenuatus Jack |
|||
}tTSP |
Plagiothecium cavifolium (Brid.) Z. Iwats. |
|||
}znC |
Eleocharis ovata (Roth) Roem. et Schult. |
|||
}~JAIC |
Asarum subglobosum F. Maek. ex Hatus. et Yamahata |
|||
}~Xu^ |
Blyxa aubertii Rich. |
|||
}~mEV |
Euphorbia ebracteolata Hayata |
|||
}~mVoi |
Triglochin maritima L. |
|||
}~m}S{E |
Phytolacca japonica Makino |
|||
} |
Cydonia oblonga Mill. |
|||
}}JRmL |
Bridelia insulata Hance |
|||
}}V
EJC |
Begonia formosana (Hayata) Masam. |
|||
}}^j^f |
Circaea x mentiens Boufford |
|||
}jG |
Aesculus hippocastanum L. |
|||
}S[ |
Mangifera indica L. |
|||
}SNhWEc |
Glyceria x tokitana Masumura |
|||
}SX` |
Garcinia mangostana L. |
|||
}TN |
Hamamelis japonica Siebold et Zucc. |
|||
}V
EAY |
Armeniaca mandshurica (Maxim.) Skvortzov |
|||
}V
EEn_ |
Acer tegmentosum Maxim. |
|||
}V
EJGf |
Acer mandshuricum Maxim. |
|||
}V
EXC |
Hololeion fauriei (H. Lév. et Vaniot) Kitam. |
|||
}V
EZu |
Swertia diluta (Turcz.) Benth. et Hook. f. |
|||
}V
EkJ{^ |
Persicaria foliosa (H. Lindb.) Kitag. var. foliosa |
|||
}V
EmK |
Calamagrostis arundinacea (L.) Roth |
|||
}V
EnVhC |
Syringa reticulata (Blume) H. Hara var. amurensis (Rupr.) Prin |
|||
}V
EniEh |
Heracleum barbatum Ledeb. subsp. moellendorffii (Hace) M. Hi |
|||
}e} |
Silene gallica L. var. quinquevulnera (L.) W. D. J. Koch |
|||
}e}hL |
Silene dichotoma Ehrh. |
|||
}lXM |
Lycopodium dendroideum Michx. |
|||
}lE |
Rosmarinus officinalis L. |
|||
}E |
Ardisia crenata Sims |
|||
~ECmf |
Polystichum x miuranum Sa. Kurata |
|||
~EC{^ |
Ligustrum tschonoskii Decne. var. epile Ohwi |
|||
~EnCzSP |
Vandenboschia miuraensis Ebihara |
|||
~JChE |
Malus micromalus Makino |
|||
~JG\E |
Leucosceptrum stellipilum (Miq.) Kitam. et Murata |
|||
~JdLOT |
Rhynchospora alba (L.) Vahl |
|||
~JdL[jSP |
Lunularia cruciata (L.) Dumort. ex Lindb. |
|||
~JRPVmu |
Hymenophyllum mikawanum (Seriz.) Seriz. |
|||
~JUT |
Sasa pubiculmis Makino subsp. sugimotoi (Nakai) Sad. Suzuki |
|||
~JVIK} |
Pedicularis resupinata L. subsp. oppositifolia (Miq.) T. Yamaz. v |
|||
~JVE} |
Astilbe odontophylla (Miq.) var. okuyamae (H. Hara) H. Hara |
|||
~JVW
K |
Scleria mikawana Makino |
|||
~JXu^ |
Blyxa leiosperma Koidz. |
|||
~J^kL |
Utricularia exoleta R. Br. |
|||
~J`\ |
Mitella furusei Ohwi var. furusei |
|||
~JccW |
Rhododendron kaempferi Planch. var. mikawanum (Makino) M |
|||
~JiR |
Carex otaruensis Franch. var. kadzuoana T. Koyama |
|||
~JoCPC\E |
Veratrum stamineum Maxim. var. micranthum Satake |
|||
~JV_ |
Tectaria subtriphylla (Hook. et Arn.) Copel. |
|||
~MCNrSP |
Diphyscium chiapense D. H. Norris subsp. unipapillosum (Degu |
|||
~MKV |
Rorippa globosa (Turcz. ex Fisch. et C. A. Mey.) Hayek |
|||
~MM{EVSP |
Grimmia mollis Bruch & Schimp. |
|||
~Mg_Vo |
Arundinella riparia Honda |
|||
~NjTCV |
Asarum mikuniense Yamaji et Ter. Nakam. |
|||
~N |
Sparganium erectum L. |
|||
~NK |
Rhynchospora malasica C. B. Clarke |
|||
~NKc |
Cyperus echinatus (L.) A. W. Wood |
|||
~N[LVE |
Juncus ensifolius Wikstr. |
|||
~RVK |
Carex neurocarpa Maxim. |
|||
~RVMN |
Leucanthemella linearis (Matsum.) Tzvelev |
|||
~TImL |
Aidia cochinchinensis Lour. |
|||
~TLJO} |
Dryopteris chinensis (Baker) Koidz. |
|||
~TN{V_ |
Asplenium x iidanum (Sa. Kurata) Shimura et Takiguchi |
|||
~V}TCR |
Bupleurum stenophyllum (Nakai) Kitag. |
|||
~V}oCJ |
Ranunculus nipponicus Nakai var. japonicus (Nakai) H. Hara |
|||
~WRELNT |
Wolffia globosa (Roxb.) Hartog et Plas |
|||
~WRSP |
Zoopsis liukiuensis Horik. |
|||
~WRVmuSP |
Pelekium pygmaeum (Schimp.) Touw |
|||
~Y |
Pilea hamaoi Makino |
|||
~YAIC |
Monochoria korsakowii Regel et Maack |
|||
~YIIoR |
Ottelia alismoides (L.) Pers. |
|||
~YIgM |
Triadenum japonicum (Blume) Makino |
|||
~YKc |
Cyperus serotinus Rottb. |
|||
~YJi |
Thalia dealbata Fraser |
|||
~YKs |
Pemphis acidula J. R. et G. Forst. |
|||
~YL |
Cornus controversa Hemsl. ex Prain |
|||
~YLJVOT |
Rotala rosea (Poir.) C. D. K. Cook |
|||
~YMN |
Inula ciliaris (Miq.) Maxim. |
|||
~YM{EV |
Hosta longissima Honda ex F. Maek. |
|||
~YM{EVSP |
Grimmia rivularis Brid. |
|||
~YLoC |
Ludwigia peploides (Kunth) P. H. Raven subsp. stipulacea (Oh |
|||
~YSPhL |
Pleurozia purpurea (Lightf.) Lindb. |
|||
~YRi |
Quercus x crispuloserrata (Sugim.) M. Kikuchi |
|||
~YV_SP |
Cratoneuron filicinum (Hedw.) Spruce |
|||
~XWiKnOT |
Poa humilis Ehrh. |
|||
~XWolSP |
Clastobryum glabrescens (Z. Iwats.) B. C. Tan, Z. Iwats. et D. |
|||
~YXM |
Lycopodium cernuum L. |
|||
~YXMi |
Rotala hippuris Makino |
|||
~YXMhL |
Aerobryopsis subdivergens (Broth.) Broth. |
|||
~Y[jSPhL |
Aneura maxima (Schiffn.) Steph. |
|||
~Y^JW |
Elymus humidus (Ohwi et Sakam.) A. Löve |
|||
~Y^KV |
Cardamine lyrata Bunge |
|||
~Y^lcPoi |
Cardamine scutata Thunb. var. latifolia (Maxim.) H. Hara |
|||
~Y^rR |
Trigonotis brevipes (Maxim.) Maxim. ex Hemsl. |
|||
~Y^}UN |
Cerasus 'Manadzuru-littorea' |
|||
~Y^}\E |
Circaea mollis Siebold et Zucc. |
|||
~Y`h |
Platanthera hologlottis Maxim. |
|||
~Yctl |
Impatiens chinensis L. |
|||
~YhNT |
Equisetum fluviatile L. |
|||
~YgmI |
Pogostemon yatabeanus (Makino) Press |
|||
~Yg{ |
Habenaria sagittifera Rchb. f. |
|||
~Yi |
Brassica rapa L. var. nipposinica (L. H. Bailey) Kitam. |
|||
~Yi |
Quercus crispula Blume |
|||
~Yj |
Isoetes japonica A. Braun |
|||
~YjhL |
Isoetes pseudojaponica M. Takamiya, Mitsu. Watan. et K. Ono |
|||
~YlRmI |
Pogostemon stellatus (Lour.) Kuntze |
|||
~YmRMSP |
Duthiella flaccida (Cardot) Broth. var. rigida (Broth.) Zanten |
|||
~YnRx |
Callitriche palustris L. |
|||
~YoVE |
Lysichiton camtschatcense (L.) Schott |
|||
~YqL |
Persicaria filiformis (Thunb.) Nakai ex W. T. Lee |
|||
~YqL |
Potamogeton octandrus Poir. var. miduhikimo (Makino) H. Har |
|||
~YqiQV |
Hydrocleys nymphoides (Willd.) Buchenau |
|||
~Yq} |
Gymnocoronis spilanthoides DC. |
|||
~Yr\E |
Cyrtandra yaeyamae Ohwi |
|||
~Y}co |
Rotala mexicana Cham. et Schltdl. |
|||
~X~C |
Eleocharis acutangula (Roxb.) Schult. |
|||
~X~\E |
Hepatica nobilis Schreb. var. japonica Nakai |
|||
~Y |
Betula grossa Siebold et Zucc. |
|||
~YLmV^ |
Ludwigia ovalis Miq. |
|||
~Yr |
Ceratopteris thalictroides (L.) Brongn. |
|||
~Zo |
Hylotelephium sieboldii (Sweet ex Hook.) H. Ohba |
|||
~ZAIXQ |
Carex leucochlora Bunge var. horikawae (K. Okamoto) Katsuya |
|||
~]C`SciM |
Poa acroleuca Steud. |
|||
~]JNV |
Lobelia chinensis Lour. |
|||
~\K\E |
Nepeta subsessilis Maxim. |
|||
~]REW
|
Salvia plebeia R. Br. |
|||
~]V_ |
Stegnogramma pozoi (Lag.) K. Iwats. subsp. mollissima (Fisch. |
|||
~]V_hL |
Thelypteris leveillei (H. Christ) C. M. Kuo |
|||
~]\o |
Persicaria thunbergii (Siebold et Zucc.) H. Gross |
|||
~\iIV |
Ohwia caudata (Thunb.) H. Ohashi |
|||
~\nM |
Lythrum anceps (Koehne) Makino |
|||
~]nRx |
Elatine triandra Schkuhr var. pedicellata Krylov |
|||
~]zIYL |
Mimulus nepalensis Benth. |
|||
~^PXQ |
Carex michauxiana Boeck. subsp. asiatica Hultén |
|||
~`Vo |
Melica onoei Franch. et Sav. |
|||
~`^lcPoi |
Cardamine hirsuta L. |
|||
~`mNC`CSP |
Herzogiella perrobusta (Broth. ex Cardot) Z. Iwats. |
|||
~`mNGSTN |
Corydalis orthoceras Siebold et Zucc. |
|||
~`mNIoiSP |
Dicranella dilatatinervis Dixon |
|||
~`mNN}r |
Dryopteris x wakui Sa. Kurata, nom. nud. |
|||
~`mNNK^ |
Veronica schmidtiana Regel subsp. senanensis (Maxim.) Kitam. |
|||
~`mNRSOT |
Euphrasia maximowiczii Wettst. var. arcuata F. Maek. ex T. Ya |
|||
~`mNRUN |
Primula cuneifolia Ledeb. var. heterodonta (Franch.) Makino |
|||
~`mNTCV |
Asarum fauriei Franch. |
|||
~`mNiV |
Pyrus ussuriensis Maxim. |
|||
~`mNlRm\ |
Chrysosplenium kamtschaticum Fisch. ex Ser. var. aomorense |
|||
~`mNnXQ |
Carex capillacea Boott var. sachalinensis (F. Schmidt) Ohwi |
|||
~`mNz^C |
Schoenoplectus orthorhizomatus (Kats. Arai et Miyam.) Hayas. |
|||
~`mNzW |
Carex stenostachys Franch. et Sav. var. cuneata (Ohwi) Ohwi |
|||
~`mN}^oR |
Ligularia fauriei (Franch.) Koidz. |
|||
~`mNCOT |
Angelica sachalinensis Maxim. var. glabra (Koidz.) T. Yamaz. |
|||
~`o^KV |
Rorippa dubia (Pers.) H. Hara |
|||
~`iM |
Polygonum aviculare L. subsp. aviculare |
|||
~cCVCmf |
Polystichum x namegatae Sa. Kurata |
|||
~cKV |
Menyanthes trifoliata L. |
|||
~cJhVJNC |
Eleocharis wichurae Boeck. f. petasata (Maxim.) H. Hara |
|||
~cfE{V |
Selliguea hastata (Thunb.) Fraser-Jenk. |
|||
~cfJGf |
Acer cissifolium (Siebold et Zucc.) K. Koch |
|||
~cfRgW\E |
Salvia nipponica Miq. var. trisecta (Matsum. ex Kudô) Honda |
|||
~cfwV_ |
Colysis pteropus (Blume) Bosman |
|||
~co |
Cryptotaenia canadensis (L.) DC. subsp. japonica (Hassk.) Han |
|||
~coAPr |
Akebia trifoliata (Thunb.) Koidz. |
|||
~coCKT |
Spiraea blumei G. Don var. obtusa (Nakai) Sugim. |
|||
~coEcM |
Staphylea bumalda DC. |
|||
~coIE |
Coptis trifolia (L.) Salisb. |
|||
~coIInS |
Rudbeckia triloba L. |
|||
~coI_tE |
Erodium crinitum Carolin |
|||
~coOT |
Pimpinella diversifolia DC. |
|||
~coR\E |
Cardamine anemonoides O. E. Schulz |
|||
~coc`O |
Potentilla freyniana Bornm. |
|||
~coccW |
Rhododendron dilatatum Miq. var. dilatatum |
|||
~coeiV |
Arisaema ternatipartitum Makino |
|||
~comR}ciM |
Indigofera trifoliata L. |
|||
~comoCJIE |
Coptis trifoliolata (Makino) Makino |
|||
~con}SE |
Vitex trifolia L. |
|||
~coqhoi |
Eupatorium tripartitum (Makino) Murata et H. Koyama |
|||
~cor{EJY |
Tetrastigma formosanum (Hemsl.) Gagnep. |
|||
~cotE |
Geranium wilfordii Maxim. |
|||
~coxPC\E |
Hylotelephium verticillatum (L.) H. Ohba |
|||
~c}^ |
Edgeworthia chrysantha Lindl. |
|||
~cg\E |
Potentilla cryptotaeniae Maxim. |
|||
~hEVm |
Sasaella midoensis Hatakeyama |
|||
~gKs |
Diplomorpha x ramulosa Hamaya |
|||
~hAJU |
Chenopodium bryoniifolium Bunge ex Trautv. |
|||
~hCkG{EV |
Dolichomitriopsis crenulata S. Okamura |
|||
~hCmf |
Polystichum x midoriense T. Oka et S. Ohtani |
|||
~hJir |
Arachniodes nipponica (Rosenst.) Ohwi |
|||
~hTS |
Euphorbia tirucalli L. |
|||
~hV_ |
Dryopteris erythrosora (D. C. Eaton) Kuntze f. viridisora (Nakai |
|||
~hVnCX~ |
Viola violacea Makino f. concolor Nakash. |
|||
~h[jSP |
Aneura pinguis (L.) Dumort. |
|||
~h^jCk |
Athyrium otophorum (Miq.) Koidz. f. viridescens Sa. Kurata |
|||
~hcSP |
Entodon viridulus Cardot |
|||
~hgmI |
Asplenium bullatum Wall. ex Mett. |
|||
~hnRx |
Stellaria neglecta Weihe |
|||
~hn^PSP |
Riccia sorocarpa Bischoff |
|||
~hnir |
Botrychium triangularifolium (Sahashi) M. Kato |
|||
~hqr |
Thelypteris viridifrons Tagawa |
|||
~hzSPh |
Calypogeia granulata Inoue |
|||
~hXfSP |
Frullania ericoides (Nees) Mont. |
|||
~h}Ck |
Athyrium vidalii (Franch. et Sav.) Nakai f. viridans Sa. Kurata |
|||
~hEN |
Polygonatum inflatum Kom. |
|||
~hr |
Deparia viridifrons (Makino) M. Kato |
|||
~iJ~UT |
Sasa senanensis (Franch. et Sav.) Rehder var. harae (Nakai) S |
|||
~idL |
Hydrangea paniculata Siebold f. grandiflora (Siebold ex Van H |
|||
~igAJU |
Chenopodium murale L. |
|||
~igJXM |
Avena barbata Pott ex Link |
|||
~igN}cd |
Verbena bracteata Cav. ex Lag. et Rodr. |
|||
~ig^\E |
Salvia verbenaca L. |
|||
~ig}cCOT |
Oenothera indecora Cambess. |
|||
~igMNT |
Hordeum pusillum Nutt. |
|||
~igO |
Galium tricornutum Dandy |
|||
~i~n}AJU |
Atriplex suberecta I. Verd. |
|||
~i~zEIESP |
Fissidens zollingeri Mont. |
|||
~lAU~ |
Cirsium alpicola Nakai |
|||
~lEXL\E |
Leontopodium japonicum Miq. var. shiroumense Nakai ex Kita |
|||
~lJGf |
Acer tschonoskii Maxim. |
|||
~lYIE |
Loiseleuria procumbens (L.) Desv. |
|||
~lnC |
Trichophorum cespitosum (L.) Hartm. |
|||
~lnKlSP |
Pohlia ludwigii (Spreng. ex Schwägr.) Broth. |
|||
~mSP |
Macromitrium japonicum Dozy et Molk. |
|||
~m{ |
Koeleria macrantha (Ledeb.) Schult. et Schult. f. |
|||
~m{XQ |
Carex nubigena D. Don ex Tilloch et Taylor subsp. albata (Boot |
|||
~m{hL |
Rostraria cristata (L.) Tzvelev |
|||
~nVSP |
Aerobryum speciosum (Dozy et Molk.) Dozy et Molk. var. nippo |
|||
~tNM |
Cerbera manghas L. |
|||
~uM |
Seriphidium maritimum (L.) Poljak. |
|||
~~CkKV |
Rorippa austriaca (Crantz) Besser |
|||
~~JLOT |
Utricularia bifida L. |
|||
~~K^V_ |
Thelypteris subaurita (Tagawa) Ching |
|||
~~K^eiV |
Arisaema limbatum Nakai et F. Maek. |
|||
~~PrSP |
Radula chinensis Steph. |
|||
~~RE |
Parasenecio kamtschaticus (Maxim.) Kadota |
|||
~~YoC |
Symplocos glauca (Thunb.) Koidz. |
|||
~~iOT |
Cerastium fontanum Baumg. subsp. vulgare (Hartm.) Greuter |
|||
~~qSP |
Calyptothecium philippinense Broth. |
|||
~~`V_ |
Acrostichum aureum L. |
|||
~KV |
Rapistrum rugosum (L.) All. |
|||
~MUT |
Sasaella hidaensis (Makino) Makino var. muraii (Makino et Uchi |
|||
~MmnM |
Lespedeza thunbergii (DC.) Nakai subsp. thunbergii f. thunberg |
|||
~PXQ |
Carex subumbellata Meinsh. var. subumbellata |
|||
~PcmSP |
Phaeoceros laevis (L.) Prosk. |
|||
~PeOTSP |
Riccardia latifrons (Lindb.) Lindb. var. miyakeana (Schiffn.) Fur |
|||
~Pn^PSP |
Riccia miyakeana Schiffn. |
|||
~RAIC |
Asarum asperum F. Maek. |
|||
~RAU~ |
Saussurea maximowiczii Herder |
|||
~RCkr |
Athyrium frangulum Tagawa |
|||
~RCo |
Rosa paniculigera (Koidz.) Makino ex Momiy. |
|||
~RIgM |
Hypericum kinashianum Koidz. |
|||
~ROT |
Lotus corniculatus L. var. japonicus Regel |
|||
~RUT |
Sasa nipponica (Makino) Makino et Shibata |
|||
~RW}cdt |
Cyclea insularis (Makino) Hatus. |
|||
~RW}jVL\ |
Chamaesyce bifida (Hook. et Arn.) T. Kuros. |
|||
~RW}ni |
Helminthostachys zeylanica (L.) Hook. |
|||
~RW}n}AJ |
Atriplex maximowicziana Makino |
|||
~R[jSP |
Mannia fragrans (Balb.) Frye et L. Clark |
|||
~RccW |
Rhododendron x tectum Koidz. |
|||
~RmPrSP |
Radula tokiensis Steph. |
|||
~Rmc`SP |
Archidium ohioense Schimp. ex Müll. Hal. |
|||
~R~Y |
Pilea kiotensis Ohwi |
|||
~RiM |
Salix x thaymasta Kimura |
|||
~Ru\ec |
Cyrtomium yamamotoi Tagawa |
|||
~W}LVSP |
Ditrichum sekii Ando et Deguchi ex T. Matsui et Z. Iwats. |
|||
~W}V_ |
Cyrtomium balansae (H. Christ) C. Chr. |
|||
~W}}}Ri |
Melampyrum laxum Miq. var. laxum f. edentatum (Tuyama) T. |
|||
~W}EWE |
Cololejeunea planissima (Mitt.) Abeyw. |
|||
~rJAIC |
Asarum celsum F. Maek. ex Hatus. et Yamahata |
|||
~xSP |
Miyabea fruticella (Mitt.) Broth. |
|||
~xcmSP |
Folioceros fuciformis (Mont.) D. C. Bharadwaj |
|||
~}AIXQ |
Carex sachalinensis F. Schmidt var. longiuscula Ohwi |
|||
~}AI_ |
Fraxinus apertisquamifera H. Hara |
|||
~}AJoi |
Epilobium hornemannii Rchb. |
|||
~}ALmL |
Solidago virgaurea L. subsp. leiocarpa (Benth.) Hultén |
|||
~}ALmmQV |
Lactuca triangulata Maxim. |
|||
~}AP{m\E |
Swertia perennis L. subsp. cuspidata (Maxim.) H. Hara |
|||
~}AV{\XQ |
Carex scita Maxim. var. scita |
|||
~}AY}MN |
Erigeron thunbergii A. Gray subsp. glabratus (A. Gray) H. Hara |
|||
~}AuXXL |
Spodiopogon depauperatus Hack. |
|||
~}AKG |
Phleum alpinum L. |
|||
~}C |
Juncus beringensis Buchenau |
|||
~}CNrSP |
Diphyscium foliosum (Hedw.) D. Mohr |
|||
~}C^`V_ |
Dryopteris sabae (Franch. et Sav.) C. Chr. |
|||
~}C`SciM |
Poa malacantha Kom. var. shinanoana (Ohwi) Ohwi |
|||
~}CkmnSP |
Cynodontium gracilescens (F. Weber et D. Mohr) Schimp. |
|||
~}Ckmniq |
Rhynchospora yasudana Makino |
|||
~}C{^ |
Ligustrum tschonoskii Decne. |
|||
~}CNT |
Laportea cuspidata (Wedd.) Friis |
|||
~}CXQ |
Carex odontostoma Kük. |
|||
~}Cf_ |
Woodsia ilvensis (L.) R. Br. |
|||
~}ECLE |
Tilingia tachiroei (Franch. et Sav.) Kitag. |
|||
~}EOCXJO |
Lonicera gracilipes Miq. var. glandulosa Maxim. |
|||
~}ERM |
Eleutherococcus trichodon (Franch. et Sav.) H. Ohashi |
|||
~}EVmPOT |
Festuca ovina L. subsp. ruprechtii (Boiss.) Tzvelev |
|||
~}EXL\E |
Leontopodium fauriei (Beauverd) Hand.-Mazz. |
|||
~}EY |
Goodyera schlechtendaliana Rchb. f. |
|||
~}Ec{OT |
Prunella vulgaris L. subsp. asiatica (Nakai) H. Hara var. aleutic |
|||
~}Eh |
Aralia glabra Matsum. |
|||
~}EhL |
Ilex nipponica Makino |
|||
~}EW |
Cheilanthes kuhnii Milde var. brandtii (Franch. et Sav.) Tagawa |
|||
~}EWC` |
Rubus idaeus L. subsp. nipponicus Focke |
|||
~}ERSP |
Jamesoniella autumnalis (DC.) Steph. var. nipponica (S. Hatt.) |
|||
~}G]NEX |
Vaccinium ovalifolium Sm. var. alpinum (Tatew.) T. Yamaz. |
|||
~}GC\E |
Trillium tschonoskii Maxim. |
|||
~}IN}r |
Dryopteris x pseudouniformis Nakaike, nom. nud. |
|||
~}IO} |
Tephroseris kawakamii (Makino) Holub |
|||
~}I_}L |
Aquilegia flabellata Siebold et Zucc. var. pumila (Huth) Kudô |
|||
~}IgRM |
Artemisia pedunculosa Miq. |
|||
~}IjC^ |
Acer pictum Thunb. subsp. pictum f. pulvigerum (K. Ogata) H. |
|||
~}JK~SP |
Brotherella recurvans (Michx.) Fleisch. |
|||
~}JMnCSP |
Warnstorfia exannulata (Schimp.) Loeske |
|||
~}J^o~ |
Oxalis griffithii Edgew. et Hook. f. |
|||
~}Jjc |
Trisetum koidzumianum Ohwi |
|||
~}K}Y~ |
Viburnum wrightii Miq. |
|||
~}J}c |
Thalictrum tuberiferum Maxim. |
|||
~}Jnm |
Alnus fauriei H. Lév. et Vaniot |
|||
~}JXQ |
Carex multifolia Ohwi |
|||
~}Ks |
Diplomorpha albiflora (Yatabe) Nakai |
|||
~}LP} |
Corydalis pallida (Thunb.) Pers. var. tenuis Yatabe |
|||
~}LX~ |
Viola brevistipulata (Franch. et Sav.) W. Becker subsp. brevisti |
|||
~}L^AU~ |
Saussurea franchetii Koidz. |
|||
~}Lk^\E |
Galium nakaii Kudô ex H. Hara |
|||
~}Ln_ |
Phellodendron amurense Rupr. var. lavallei (Dode) Sprague |
|||
~}M{EVSP |
Anomodon abbreviatus Mitt. |
|||
~}LV} |
Rhododendron kiusianum Makino |
|||
~}LoC |
Potentilla matsumurae Th. Wolf |
|||
~}L|EQ |
Ranunculus acris L. subsp. nipponicus (H. Hara) Hultén |
|||
~}NTSP |
Heterophyllium affine (Hook. ex Kunth) M. Fleisch. |
|||
~}NTVS |
Hygrohypnum molle (Hedw.) Loeske var. japonicum Sakurai |
|||
~}NTXMSP |
Timmia megapolitana Hedw. |
|||
~}N}UT |
Sasa hayatae Makino |
|||
~}N}iM |
Berchemia pauciflora Maxim. |
|||
~}N}r |
Dryopteris polylepis (Franch. et Sav.) C. Chr. |
|||
~}N}oi |
Clinopodium macranthum (Makino) H. Hara |
|||
~}NXQ |
Carex flavocuspis Franch. et Sav. |
|||
~}N |
Fritillaria camtschatcensis (L.) Ker Gawl. var. keisukei Makino |
|||
~}NK^ |
Veronica schmidtiana Regel subsp. senanensis (Maxim.) Kitam. |
|||
~}RAU~ |
Cirsium japonicum Fisch. ex DC. var. ibukiense (Nakai) Nakai e |
|||
~}RE]i |
Hieracium japonicum Franch. et Sav. |
|||
~}RE{E |
Anthoxanthum monticola (Bigel.) Veldkamp |
|||
~}RE\E |
Parasenecio farfarifolius (Siebold et Zucc.) H. Koyama var. ace |
|||
~}RNTSP |
Isothecium hakkodense Broth. |
|||
~}RSOT |
Euphrasia insignis Wettst. subsp. insignis var. insignis |
|||
~}RiXr |
Lysimachia tanakae Maxim. |
|||
~}RlWSP |
Tortula sinensis (Müll. Hal.) Broth. |
|||
~}UN |
Cerasus maximowiczii (Rupr.) Kom. |
|||
~}UT |
Sasa septentrionalis Makino |
|||
~}TTK |
Microstegium nudum (Trin.) A. Camus |
|||
~}Ti_SP |
Plagiothecium nemorale (Mitt.) A. Jaeger |
|||
~}VIK} |
Pedicularis apodochila Maxim. |
|||
~}VL~ |
Skimmia japonica Thunb. var. japonica |
|||
~}VO |
Viburnum urceolatum Siebold et Zucc. f. procumbens (Nakai) |
|||
~}VPV_ |
Deparia pycnosora (H. Christ) M. Kato |
|||
~}VVEh |
Angelica pubescens Maxim. var. matsumurae (Y. Yabe) Ohwi |
|||
~}VVKV |
Blechnum castaneum Makino |
|||
~}V_ |
Diplazium sibiricum (Turcz. ex Kunze) Sa. Kurata var. glabrum |
|||
~}Vb|SP |
Dicranoloma cylindrothecium (Mitt.) Sakurai |
|||
~}VW |
Adenophora nikoensis Franch. et Sav. f. nipponica (Kitam.) H. |
|||
~}W
YXQ |
Carex dissitiflora Franch. |
|||
~}VXQ |
Carex olivacea Boott subsp. confertiflora (Boott) T. Koyama |
|||
~}VoC |
Symplocos sonoharae Koidz. |
|||
~}XJV |
Lilium maculatum Thunb. var. bukosanense (Honda) H. Hara |
|||
~}XMSP |
Polytrichastrum alpinum (L. ex Hedw.) G. L. Sm. |
|||
~}XMoSP |
Lepidozia subtransversa Steph. |
|||
~}XXLSP |
Dicranella subsecunda Besch. |
|||
~}XYmqG |
Luzula nipponica (Satake) Kirschner et Miyam. |
|||
~}XiSP |
Racomitrium fasciculare (Hedw.) Brid. |
|||
~}X~ |
Viola selkirkii Pursh ex Goldie |
|||
~}ZL
E |
Conioselinum chinense (L.) Britton, Sterns et Poggenb. var. chi |
|||
~}[S |
Coelopleurum multisectum (Maxim.) Kitag. |
|||
~}ZgE\E |
Chamaele decumbens (Thunb.) Makino f. japonica (Y. Yabe) O |
|||
~}_CR\E |
Geum calthifolium Menzies ex Sm. var. nipponicum (F. Bolle) |
|||
~}^j\o |
Persicaria debilis (Meisn.) H. Gross ex W. T. Lee |
|||
~}^j^f |
Circaea alpina L. subsp. alpina |
|||
~}^j^V |
Vicia bifolia Nakai |
|||
~}^lcPoi |
Cardamine nipponica Franch. et Sav. |
|||
~}^\E |
Salvia lutescens (Koidz.) Koidz. var. crenata (Makino) Murata |
|||
~}^|| |
Taraxacum alpicola Kitam. |
|||
~}`h |
Hydrocotyle yabei Makino var. japonica (Makino) M. Hiroe |
|||
~}`h |
Platanthera takedae Makino |
|||
~}`EWUN |
Cerasus apetala (Siebold et Zucc.) Ohle ex H. Ohba var. apetal |
|||
~}`SP |
Hypnum plicatulum (Lindb.) A. Jaeger et Sauerb. |
|||
~}c`g` |
Balanophora nipponica Makino |
|||
~}c{X~ |
Viola verecunda A. Gray var. fibrillosa (W. Becker) Ohwi |
|||
~}cNT |
Arenaria macrocarpa Pursh var. jooi (Makino) H. Hara |
|||
~}gEL |
Angelica acutiloba (Siebold et Zucc.) Kitag. subsp. iwatensis ( |
|||
~}gEoi |
Clinopodium micranthum (Regel) H. Hara var. sachalinense (F. |
|||
~}gEq |
Saussurea pennata Koidz. |
|||
~}hWEci |
Glyceria alnasteretum Kom. |
|||
~}gx |
Euchresta japonica Hook. f. ex Maxim. |
|||
~}gJug |
Aconitum nipponicum Nakai subsp. nipponicum var. nipponicu |
|||
~}iiJ}h |
Sorbus sambucifolia (Cham. et Schltdl.) M. Roem. var. pseudo |
|||
~}i~L |
Scutellaria shikokiana Makino |
|||
~}i |
Quercus crispula Blume var. horikawae H. Ohba |
|||
~}iR |
Polygonatum lasianthum Maxim. |
|||
~}jKC`S |
Rubus subcrataegifolius (H. Lév. et Vaniot) H. Lév. |
|||
~}jKE |
Schizopepon bryoniifolius Maxim. |
|||
~}jW |
Ostericum florentii (Franch. et Sav. ex Maxim.) Kitag. |
|||
~}kJ{ |
Agrostis flaccida Hack. |
|||
~}kJ{V\E |
Luzula jimboi Miyabe et Kudô subsp. atrotepala Z. Kaplan |
|||
~}lY |
Juniperus communis L. var. nipponica (Maxim.) E. H. Wilson |
|||
~}lY~K |
Muhlenbergia curviaristata (Ohwi) Ohwi var. nipponica Ohwi |
|||
~}mKX |
Calamagrostis sesquiflora (Trin.) Tzvelev subsp. urelytra (Hack |
|||
~}mLVmu |
Lepisorus ussuriensis (Regel et Maack) Ching var. distans (Maki |
|||
~}mRMV_ |
Diplazium mettenianum (Miq.) C. Chr. |
|||
~}nCSP |
Eurohypnum leptothallum (Müll. Hal.) Ando |
|||
~}nRx |
Stellaria sessiliflora Y. Yabe |
|||
~}nVJ{N |
Blastus cochinchinensis Lour. |
|||
~}n^UI |
Arabidopsis kamchatica (DC.) K. Shimizu et Kudoh subsp. kam |
|||
~}niVmu |
Polemonium caeruleum L. subsp. yezoense (Miyabe et Kudô) H |
|||
~}nlSP |
Plagiochila hakkodensis Steph. |
|||
~}nn\ |
Meliosma tenuis Maxim. |
|||
~}nSP |
Claopodium crispifolium (Hook.) Renauld et Cardot |
|||
~}nK |
Anthoxanthum nipponicum Honda |
|||
~}nVEd |
Clematis alpina (L.) Mill. subsp. ochotensis (Pall.) Kuntze var. f |
|||
~}nmL |
Alnus viridis (Chaix) Lam. et DC. subsp. maximowiczii (Callier) |
|||
~}nhL |
Rhamnus ishidae Miyabe et Kudô |
|||
~}qJQmJY |
Lycopodium alpinum L. |
|||
~}qLIRV |
Isodon shikokianus (Makino) H. Hara var. shikokianus |
|||
~}qizVNT |
Eriocaulon nanellum Ohwi |
|||
~}rNV |
Juniperus chinensis L. var. sargentii A. Henry |
|||
~}t^o |
Listera nipponica Makino |
|||
~}t^}^SP |
Metzgeria furcata (L.) Dumort. |
|||
~}tC`S |
Rubus hakonensis Franch. et Sav. |
|||
~}w`}SP |
Pohlia acuminata Hoppe et Hornsch. |
|||
~}xjV_ |
Dryopteris goldiana (Hook. ex Goldie) A. Gray subsp. monticola |
|||
~}wrmlSU |
Athyrium rupestre Kodama |
|||
~}zEIESP |
Fissidens perdecurrens Besch. |
|||
~}z\REKC |
Juncus kamschatcensis (Buchenau) Kudô |
|||
~}z^C |
Schoenoplectus hondoensis (Ohwi) Soják |
|||
~}zccW |
Cladothamnus bracteatus (Maxim.) T. Yamaz. |
|||
~}zSPh |
Calypogeia integristipula Steph. |
|||
~}}^^r |
Actinidia kolomikta (Maxim. et Rupr.) Maxim. |
|||
~}}}Ri |
Melampyrum laxum Miq. var. nikkoense Beauverd |
|||
~}}lOT |
Sedum japonicum Siebold ex Miq. subsp. japonicum var. senan |
|||
~}~Y |
Pilea angulata (Blume) Blume subsp. petiolaris (Siebold et Zuc |
|||
~}~YSP |
Sphagnum russowii Warnst. |
|||
~}~Y[jSP |
Calycularia crispula Mitt. |
|||
~}~~iOT |
Cerastium schizopetalum Maxim. var. schizopetalum |
|||
~}M |
Bulbophyllum japonicum (Makino) Makino |
|||
~}O |
Galium paradoxum Maxim. subsp. franchetianum Ehrend. et Sc |
|||
~}TL |
Eritrichium nipponicum Makino |
|||
~}V_ |
Athyrium melanolepis (Franch. et Sav.) H. Christ |
|||
~}WY |
Neottianthe cucullata (L.) Schltr. |
|||
~}~WC`S |
Rubus pseudoacer Makino |
|||
~}VuV |
Alnus firma Siebold et Zucc. f. hirtella (Franch. et Sav.) H. Ohb |
|||
~}`iM |
Salix fuscescens Andersson |
|||
~}iM |
Salix reinii Franch. et Sav. ex Seemen |
|||
~}u^oR |
Carpesium triste Maxim. |
|||
~}ujW |
Osmorhiza aristata (Thunb.) Rydb. var. montana Makino |
|||
~}}uLV |
Aruncus dioicus (Walter) Fernald var. astilboides (Maxim.) H. |
|||
~}~SP |
Dicranodontium didictyon (Mitt.) A. Jaeger |
|||
~}i |
Aster savatieri Makino |
|||
~}bLE |
Allium splendens Willd. ex Schult. et Schult. f. |
|||
~}
ErSP |
Hylocomiastrum pyrenaicum (Spruce) M. Fleisch. ex Broth. |
|||
~}hE |
Gentiana nipponica Maxim. |
|||
~}r |
Thelypteris phegopteris (L.) Sloss. ex Rydb. |
|||
~}RE |
Sanguisorba longifolia Bertol. |
|||
~EK |
Zingiber mioga (Thunb.) Roscoe |
|||
~EMJ}c |
Thalictrum minus L. var. chionophyllum (Nakai ex F. Maek.) E |
|||
~EMRUN |
Primula reinii Franch. et Sav. var. myogiensis H. Hara |
|||
~EMV_ |
Polypodium someyae Yatabe |
|||
~EMVW |
Adenophora nikoensis Franch. et Sav. var. petrophila (H. Hara) |
|||
~EMgJug |
Aconitum x suspensum Nakai |
|||
~ERECmf |
Polystichum ovatopaleaceum (Kodama) Sa. Kurata var. coraie |
|||
~EREgJu |
Aconitum nipponicum Nakai subsp. nipponicum var. septemcar |
|||
~EWiM |
Salix x kawamurana Kimura |
|||
~Xxq |
Sesuvium portulacastrum (L.) L. |
|||
~}qcWSP |
Brachythecium plumosum (Hedw.) Schimp. var. mimmayae Be |
|||
JSC`SciM |
Poa bulbosa L. var. vivipara Koeler |
|||
JSCNT |
Laportea bulbifera (Siebold et Zucc.) Wedd. |
|||
JSTCV |
Nervilia nipponica Makino |
|||
JSV_ |
Monachosorum henryi H. Christ |
|||
JS\E |
Herminium lanceum (Thunb. ex Sw.) J. Vuijk |
|||
JScd |
Poa tuberifera Faurie ex Hack. |
|||
JSgmI |
Bistorta vivipara (L.) Delarbre |
|||
JSg{ |
Peristylus flagellifer (Makino) Ohwi ex K. Y. Lang |
|||
JSjW |
Sium ninsi L. |
|||
JSlRm\E |
Chrysosplenium maximowiczii Franch. et Sav. |
|||
JSlWSP |
Desmatodon gemmascens (Broth.) P. C. Chen |
|||
JSLmV^ |
Saxifraga cernua L. |
|||
JVqVNSP |
Scapania ornithopodioides (With.) Waddel |
|||
JVM |
Erigeron acer L. var. kamtschaticus (DC.) Herder |
|||
Jf^CQL |
Pedilanthus tithymaloides (L.) Poit. |
|||
Jf |
Cleisostoma scolopendrifolium (Makino) Garay |
|||
MNT |
Hordeum murinum L. |
|||
MZmE |
Silene githago (L.) Clairv. |
|||
M |
Bulbophyllum inconspicuum Maxim. |
|||
MMN |
Xerochrysum bracteatum (Vent.) Tzvelev |
|||
NCkr |
Ficus irisana Elmer |
|||
NQ |
Hibiscus syriacus L. |
|||
NQVPV_ |
Deparia kiusiana (Koidz.) M. Kato |
|||
NQ`qL |
Bromus commutatus Schrad. |
|||
NQTVVPV |
Deparia japonica (Thunb.) M. Kato x D. kiusiana (Koidz.) M. Ka |
|||
NmL |
Aphananthe aspera (Thunb.) Planch. |
|||
NNSP |
Trichocolea tomentella (Ehrh.) Dumort. |
|||
NW |
Sapindus mukorossi Gaertn. |
|||
S}c |
Pinus mugo Turra |
|||
TVAu~ |
Arisaema ringens (Thunb.) Schott |
|||
TVVPV_ |
Deparia x musashiensis (H. Ohba) Seriz. |
|||
TV~coccW |
Rhododendron x tatuoi Nakai ex H. Hara |
|||
TV |
Najas ancistrocarpa A. Braun ex Magnus |
|||
VNT |
Veronica peregrina L. |
|||
VgX~ |
Pinguicula vulgaris L. var. macroceras (Pall. ex Link) Herder |
|||
VgifVR |
Silene armeria L. |
|||
Vg}e} |
Silene antirrhina L. |
|||
WiIIoR |
Plantago depressa Willd. |
|||
WiSP |
Trachypus bicolor Reinw. et Hornsch. |
|||
WiXQ |
Carex lasiocarpa Ehrh. subsp. occultans (Franch.) Hultén |
|||
Wi |
Aldrovanda vesiculosa L. |
|||
VhE |
Dracocephalum argunense Fisch. ex Link |
|||
XJ |
Muscari neglectum Guss. ex Ten. |
|||
ZXQ |
Carex livida (Wahlenb.) Willd. |
|||
`G_CgSP |
Haplohymenium flagelliforme L. I. Savicz |
|||
`SP |
Bazzania pompeana (Sande Lac.) Mitt. |
|||
`nlSP |
Plagiochila dendroides (Nees) Lindenb. |
|||
cAJoi |
Epilobium pyrricholophum Franch. et Sav. var. curvatopilosum |
|||
cIOT |
Glyceria acutiflora Torr. subsp. japonica (Steud.) T. Koyama et |
|||
cRlWSP |
Trichostomum platyphyllum (Broth. ex Iisiba) P. C. Chen |
|||
b`K |
Ilex maximowicziana Loes. var. kanehirae (Yamam.) T. Yamaz. |
|||
cf`E`S |
Pseudobryum speciosum (Mitt.) T. J. Kop. |
|||
cmKX |
Calamagrostis matsumurae Maxim. |
|||
jAIKs |
Wikstroemia pseudoretusa Koidz. |
|||
jCkcQ |
Ilex matanoana Makino |
|||
jG_E`z |
Lindsaea repanda Kunze |
|||
jIju\e |
Cyrtomium falcatum (L. f.) C. Presl subsp. australe S. Matsumo |
|||
jJXE |
Trichosanthes ovigera Blume var. boninensis (Nakai ex Tuyam |
|||
jLP} |
Corydalis heterocarpa Siebold et Zucc. var. brachystyla (Koidz. |
|||
jLk |
Zeuxine boninensis Tuyama |
|||
jNK |
Gahnia aspera (R. Br.) Spreng. |
|||
jNL |
Symplocos boninensis Rehder et E. H. Wilson |
|||
jSV
|
Melicope nishimurae (Koidz.) T. Yamaz. |
|||
jTW |
Loxogramme boninensis Nakai |
|||
jV_ |
Asplenium polyodon G. Forst. |
|||
jVV{ |
Vaccinium boninense Nakai |
|||
jV
X |
Goodyera boninensis Nakai |
|||
jVKSP |
Leucobryum boninense Sull. et Lesq. |
|||
jXXL |
Miscanthus boninensis Nakai ex Honda |
|||
jZj\E |
Clematis terniflora DC. var. boninensis (Hayata) W. T. Wang |
|||
j^CgS |
Sedum japonicum Siebold ex Miq. subsp. boninense (Yamam. |
|||
j^ci~\E |
Scutellaria longituba Koidz. |
|||
jccW |
Rhododendron boninense Nakai |
|||
jecL |
Fimbristylis longispica Steud. var. boninensis (Hayata) Ohwi |
|||
jiLXQ |
Carex hattoriana Nakai ex Tuyama |
|||
jlY~` |
Ligustrum micranthum Zucc. |
|||
jmL |
Planchonella boninensis (Nakai) Masam. et Yanagihara |
|||
jm{^ |
Melastoma tetramerum Hayata |
|||
jn_JzIY |
Tubocapsicum boninense (Koidz.) Koidz. ex H. Hara |
|||
jniKTmL |
Morinda umbellata L. subsp. boninensis (Ohwi) T. Yamaz. |
|||
jn}Eh |
Angelica boninensis Tuyama |
|||
jqTJL |
Eurya boninensis Koidz. |
|||
jqr |
Thelypteris ogasawarensis (Nakai) H. Itô ex Honda |
|||
jrN_ |
Santalum boninense (Nakai) Tuyama |
|||
jqE^X |
Carex yasuii Katsuy. |
|||
jwcJV_ |
Bolbitis quoyana (Gaudich.) Ching |
|||
jxjV_ |
Dryopteris insularis Kodama |
|||
j{E |
Luisia boninensis Schltr. |
|||
jzIYL |
Lycianthes boninensis Bitter |
|||
j~hV_ |
Diplazium subtripinnatum Nakai |
|||
j` |
Ilex mertensii Maxim. var. beecheyi (Loes.) T. Yamaz. |
|||
jcV |
Gastrodia boninensis Tuyama |
|||
jcf |
Fatsia oligocarpella Koidz. |
|||
x |
Stauntonia hexaphylla (Thunb.) Decne. |
|||
E |
Lecanorchis japonica Blume |
|||
NAU~ |
Cirsium maruyamanum Kitam. |
|||
TL |
Lithospermum erythrorhizon Siebold et Zucc. |
|||
TLAJU |
Chenopodium album L. var. purpurascens (Jacq.) Kuntze |
|||
TLAY}n |
Clematis japonica Thunb. f. purpureofusca Hisauti |
|||
TLCkzIY |
Solanum memphiticum Mart. |
|||
TLCmRd` |
Achyranthes aspera L. var. rubrofusca (Wight) Hook. f. |
|||
TLE}SV |
Medicago sativa L. |
|||
TLE |
Linaria bipartita (Vent.) Willd. |
|||
TLGmR |
Setaria viridis (L.) P. Beauv. f. misera Honda |
|||
TLGC\ |
Trillium tschonoskii Maxim. f. violaceum Makino |
|||
TLIInQ |
Pinellia tripartita (Blume) Schott f. atropurpurea (Makino) Ohw |
|||
TLIgCk |
Athyrium x purpurascens (Tagawa) Sa. Kurata |
|||
TLIqQVo |
Enteropogon dolichostachyus (Lag.) Keng ex Lazarides |
|||
TLIg |
Tradescantia spathacea Sw. |
|||
TLJ^o~ |
Oxalis debilis Kunth subsp. corymbosa (DC.) Lourteig |
|||
TLJbREA |
Ageratum houstonianum Mill. |
|||
TLM{EV |
Hosta ventricosa (Salisb.) Stearn |
|||
TLN |
Sophora flavescens Aiton f. purpurascens (Makino) Sugim. |
|||
TLNV |
Agapanthus africanus (L.) Hoffmanns. |
|||
TLP} |
Corydalis incisa (Thunb.) Pers. |
|||
TLRELNT |
Lemna japonica Landolt |
|||
TLR}mc |
Viola verecunda A. Gray f. violascens Hiyama ex F. Maek. |
|||
TLVLu |
Callicarpa japonica Thunb. |
|||
TLVSP |
Hygrohypnum purpurascens Broth. |
|||
TLWW\E |
Saxifraga cortusifolia Siebold et Zucc. f. atropurpurea (Makino |
|||
TLXXL |
Miscanthus sinensis Andersson f. purpurascens (Andersson) Na |
|||
TLZ_Cn |
Baptisia australis R. Br. |
|||
TLZu |
Swertia pseudochinensis H. Hara |
|||
TL\VJ |
Bauhinia purpurea L. |
|||
TL`E} |
Centrosema pubescens Benth. |
|||
TLcNT |
Trifolium pratense L. |
|||
TLcNT |
Tradescantia ohiensis Raf. |
|||
TLcKlc |
Menziesia lasiophylla Nakai |
|||
TLiMi^K |
Vulpia octoflora (Walter) Rydb. |
|||
TLictW |
Millettia reticulata Benth. |
|||
TLjKi |
Lactuca sororia Miq. |
|||
TLkXrgn |
Desmodium tortuosum (Sw.) DC. |
|||
TLk}qV |
Scapania uliginosa (Sw. ex Lindenb.) Dumort. |
|||
TLlY~mI |
Sporobolus fertilis (Steud.) Clayton var. purpureosuffusus (Oh |
|||
TLmLr |
Eriochloa procera (Retz.) C. E. Hubb. |
|||
TLnVhC |
Syringa vulgaris L. |
|||
TLnQ |
Pinellia ternata (Thunb.) Breitenb. f. atropurpurea (Makino) O |
|||
TLqVNS |
Scapania undulata (L.) Dumort. |
|||
TLwCV\E |
Sarracenia purpurea L. |
|||
TLxjV_ |
Dryopteris labordei (H. Christ) C. Chr. var. purpurascens (H. It |
|||
TLxPC\ |
Hylotelephium pallescens (Freyn) H. Ohba |
|||
TLz^uN |
Campanula punctata Lam. var. punctata f. rubriflora (Makino) |
|||
TL{^d |
Clematis x takedana Makino |
|||
TL}~ |
Euonymus lanceolatus Yatabe |
|||
TL~YSP |
Sphagnum magellanicum Brid. |
|||
TL~]SP |
Marsupella sphacelata (Gieseke ex Lindenb.) Dumort. |
|||
TL~co |
Cryptotaenia canadensis DC. subsp. japonica (Hassk.) Hand.-M |
|||
TL~~JLO |
Utricularia uliginosa Vahl |
|||
TLJV |
Cyanthillium cinereum (L.) H. Rob. |
|||
TLd |
Astragalus adsurgens Pall. |
|||
TLVIcc |
Rhododendron albrechtii Maxim. |
|||
TLnYJY |
Thunbergia affinis S. Moore |
|||
TL
EL
|
Rhododendron x hortense Nakai |
|||
XY |
Caragana sinica (Buc'hoz) Rehder |
|||
EeiV |
Arisaema yamatense (Nakai) Nakai |
|||
AIXQ |
Carex candolleana H. Lév. et Vaniot |
|||
AJLoC |
Potentilla miyabei Makino |
|||
A[ecL |
Fimbristylis velata R. Br. |
|||
CQc\E |
Fallopia japonica (Houtt.) Ronse Decr. var. japonica f. colorans |
|||
CkiYi |
Draba nemorosa L. f. leiocarpa (Lindblom) Kitag. |
|||
E}m`qL |
Bromus tectorum L. var. glabratus Spenner |
|||
KJ |
Themeda triandra Forssk. var. japonica (Willd.) Makino |
|||
M |
Berberis thunbergii DC. |
|||
LVRniiM |
Cuphea hyssopifolia Kunth |
|||
LVRq} |
Tithonia rotundifolia (Mill.) S. F. Blake |
|||
LVR}lO |
Sedum mexicanum Britton |
|||
Lxc |
Brassica oleracea L. var. gemmifera (DC.) Zenk. |
|||
OTnbJ |
Mentha pulegium L. |
|||
OXmL |
Acer maximowiczianum Miq. |
|||
QL |
Zelkova serrata (Thunb.) Makino f. stipulacea (Makino) Koji Ito |
|||
WzIYL |
Lycianthes biflora (Lour.) Bitter |
|||
^JRE |
Ligularia stenocephala (Maxim.) Matsum. et Koidz. |
|||
_P |
Pleioblastus simonii (Carrière) Nakai |
|||
^ZRCA |
Metasequoia glyptostroboides Hu et W. C. Cheng |
|||
_ |
Aralia elata (Miq.) Seem. f. subinermis (Ohwi) Jotani |
|||
^xSjA |
Begonia metallica W. G. Sm. |
|||
hnM |
Lespedeza cuneata (Dum. Cours.) G. Don |
|||
i~ |
Sigesbeckia pubescens (Makino) Makino |
|||
m}lOT |
Sedum japonicum Siebold ex Miq. subsp. japonicum var. japoni |
|||
nWL |
Leonurus japonicus Houtt. |
|||
qVo |
Digitaria ciliaris (Retz.) Koeler |
|||
qM |
Kandelia obovata Sheue, H. Y. Liu et W. H. Yong |
|||
wS |
Cyathea ogurae (Hayata) Domin |
|||
{EL |
Ocimum basilicum L. |
|||
}cCOT |
Oenothera biennis L. |
|||
u\ec |
Cyrtomium caryotideum (Wall. ex Hook. et Grev.) C. Presl |
|||
u}I |
Boehmeria platanifolia (Maxim.) Franch. et Sav. ex C. H. Wrig |
|||
mLVAJ |
Acacia melanoxylon R. Br. |
|||
PKc |
Cyperus eragrostis Lam. |
|||
PJJ |
Andropogon virginicus L. |
|||
PgL\E |
Soliva sessilis Ruiz et Pav. |
|||
PjNLr |
Urochloa platyphylla (Munro ex C. Wright) R. D. Webster |
|||
PO |
Diodia virginiana L. |
|||
|
Cucumis melo L. |
|||
CVW |
Adenophora pereskiifolia (Fisch. ex Roem. et Schult.) Fisch. ex |
|||
CiYi |
Draba sachalinensis (F. Schmidt) Trautv. |
|||
C{_CW
|
Tilia maximowicziana Shiras. var. yesoana (Nakai) Tatew. |
|||
ERK} |
Typha laxmannii Lepech. |
|||
ER^|| |
Taraxacum mongolicum Hand.-Mazz. |
|||
EYCJ |
Verbascum blattaria L. |
|||
EZSP |
Drosera rotundifolia L. |
|||
E\E`N |
Phyllostachys edulis (Carrière) Houz. |
|||
GMXQ |
Carex tristachya Thunb. |
|||
GW}V_ |
Pteris vittata L. |
|||
[bV
VQ |
Tuyamaella molischii (Schiffn.) S. Hatt. |
|||
NQW |
Koelreuteria paniculata Laxm. |
|||
NV
MN |
Argyranthemum frutescens (L.) Sch. Bip. |
|||
NZC |
Osmanthus fragrans Lour. |
|||
N^`oi |
Ardisia sieboldii Miq. |
|||
NrbRE |
Crossostephium chinense (L.) Makino |
|||
OSP |
Lethocolea naruto-toganensis Furuki |
|||
NCV |
Microtropis japonica (Franch. et Sav.) Hallier f. |
|||
`ccW |
Rhododendron macrosepalum Maxim. |
|||
`mL |
Ilex integra Thunb. |
|||
bREo |
Rosa banksiae R. Br. |
|||
bRN |
Ternstroemia gymnanthera (Wight et Arn.) Bedd. |
|||
bRNhL |
Rhaphiolepis indica (L.) Lindl. ex Ker |
|||
~ |
Abies firma Siebold et Zucc. |
|||
~SP |
Schlotheimia grevilleana Mitt. |
|||
~WAIC |
Hibiscus coccineus Walter |
|||
~WC`S |
Rubus palmatus Thunb. var. coptophyllus (A. Gray) Kuntze ex |
|||
~WEmL |
Alangium platanifolium (Siebold et Zucc.) Harms var. platanifo |
|||
~WKT |
Parasenecio delphiniifolius (Siebold et Zucc.) H. Koyama |
|||
~WJXE |
Trichosanthes multiloba Miq. |
|||
~WJ}c |
Trautvetteria caroliniensis (Walter) Vail var. japonica (Siebold |
|||
~WRE |
Parasenecio kiusianus (Makino) H. Koyama |
|||
~WXWSP |
Riccardia palmata (Hedw.) Carruth. |
|||
~W`h |
Hydrocotyle benguetensis Elmer |
|||
~W`\ |
Mitella acerina Makino |
|||
~VmuSP |
Abietinella abietina (Hedw.) M. Fleisch. |
|||
~WnO} |
Ainsliaea acerifolia Sch. Bip. var. acerifolia |
|||
~WoVE} |
Astilbe platyphylla H. Boissieu |
|||
~WoXYJPm |
Platanus x acerifolia (Aiton) Willd. |
|||
~WoZ_C\ |
Saxifraga sendaica Maxim. f. laciniata (Nakai ex H. Hara) Ohwi |
|||
~WoqIh |
Lamium dissectum With. |
|||
~WotE |
Liquidambar styraciflua L. |
|||
~WqKI |
Ipomoea cairica (L.) Sweet |
|||
~WwCV\E |
Sarracenia rubra Walter |
|||
~WRE |
Ipomoea x multifida (Raf.) Shinners |
|||
~mLSP |
Pinnatella anacamptolepis (Müll. Hal.) Broth. |
|||
~ |
Gastrochilus toramanus (Makino) Schltr. |
|||
d |
Astragalus reflexistipulus Miq. |
|||
|
Amygdalus persica L. |
|||
CVcN |
Trifolium repens L. f. roseum Peterm. |
|||
^}i |
Terminalia catappa L. |
|||
mnMLE |
Campanula persicifolia L. |
|||
AU~ |
Cirsium dipsacolepis (Maxim.) Matsum. |
|||
Ck^f |
Persicaria erectominor (Makino) Nakai var. roseoviridis (Kitag.) |
|||
Co |
Rosa onoei Makino var. hakonensis (Franch. et Sav.) H. Ohba |
|||
V}AJVA |
Acacia mearnsii De Wild. |
|||
RV |
Sorghum bicolor (L.) Moench |
|||
RVK |
Sorghum nitidum (Vahl) Pers. var. dichroanthum (Steud.) Ohw |
|||
RV\E |
Lysimachia sikokiana Miq. |
|||
nqSP |
Neckera nakazimae (Iisiba) Nog. |
|||
JNT |
Nemophila maculata Benth. ex Lindl. |
|||
Si |
Quercus mongolica Fisch. ex Ledeb. |
|||
cLE}SV |
Medicago arabica (L.) Huds. |
|||
cLK |
Bothriochloa bladhii (Retz.) S. T. Blake |
|||
cLqiQV |
Papaver commutatum Fisch. et C. A. Mey. |
|||
eWNAIC |
Pelargonium zonale (L.) Aiton |
|||
e{N |
Hibiscus glaber (Matsum. ex Hatt.) Matsum. ex Nakai |
|||
g[TCv |
Cupressus macrocarpa Hartw. |
|||
pCmRd` |
Achyranthes bidentata Blume var. bidentata |
|||
pmL |
Heliotropium foertherianum Diane et Hilger |